The following grid is a sample of our projected starters page. The current data is reserved for paid subscribers.
Click here to subscribe today!

Team 5/8 - Friday5/9 - Saturday5/10 - Sunday5/11 - Monday5/12 - Tuesday
ANAJ. Weaver (R)
vs HOU, W 2-0
M. Shoemaker (R)
vs HOU, L 5-6
G. Richards (R)
vs HOU, W 3-1
 C. Wilson (L)
vs COL, W 5-2
ATLE. Stults (L)
@ WAS, L 2-9
J. Teheran (R)
@ WAS, L 6-8
A. Wood (L)
@ WAS, L 4-5
S. Miller (R)
@ CIN, W 2-1
M. Foltynewicz (R)
@ CIN, L 3-4
AZJ. Hellickson (R)
vs SD, L 5-6
C. Anderson (R)
vs SD, L 4-6
D. Hudson (R)
vs SD, W 2-1
J. Collmenter (R)
vs WAS, L 1-11
R. De La Rosa (R)
vs WAS, W 14-6
BALM. Gonzalez (R)
@ NYY, L 4-5
W. Chen (L)
@ NYY, W 6-2
B. Norris (R)
@ NYY, L 2-6
U. Jimenez (R)
vs TOR, W 5-2
C. Tillman (R)
vs TOR, L 2-10
BOSW. Miley (L)
@ TOR, L 0-7
J. Kelly (R)
@ TOR, L 1-7
C. Buchholz (R)
@ TOR, W 6-3
R. Porcello (R)
@ OAK, W 5-4
J. Masterson (R)
@ OAK, L 2-9
CHI-APOSTPONED
vs CIN, 8:10
H. Noesi (R)
vs CIN, L 4-10
C. Rodon (L)
vs CIN, W 8-2
J. Danks (L)
vs CIN, W 4-3
J. Samardzija (R)
@ MIL, L 7-10
C. Sale (L)
@ MIL, W 4-2
CHI-NJ. Hammel (R)
@ MIL, W 7-6
T. Wood (L)
@ MIL, L 4-12
K. Hendricks (R)
@ MIL, L 2-3
J. Lester (L)
vs NYM, W 4-3
J. Arrieta (R)
vs NYM, W 6-1
CINPOSTPONED
@ CWS, 8:10
J. Cueto (R)
@ CWS, W 10-4
J. Marquis (R)
@ CWS, L 2-8
M. Lorenzen (R)
@ CWS, L 3-4
M. Leake (R)
vs ATL, L 1-2
A. DeSclafani (R)
vs ATL, W 4-3
CLET. Bauer (R)
vs MIN, L 3-9
Undecided
vs MIN, L 4-7
D. Salazar (R)
vs MIN, W 8-2
 C. Carrasco (R)
vs STL, L 3-8
COLE. Butler (R)
vs LAD, L 1-2
POSTPONED
vs LAD, 8:10
J. De La Rosa (L)
vs LAD, L 5-9
 K. Kendrick (R)
@ LAA, L 2-5
DETD. Price (L)
vs KC, W 6-5
A. Sanchez (R)
vs KC, L 2-6
S. Greene (R)
vs KC, L 1-2
 A. Simon (R)
vs MIN, W 2-1
HOUR. Hernandez (R)
@ LAA, L 0-2
D. Keuchel (L)
@ LAA, W 6-5
S. Feldman (R)
@ LAA, L 1-3
 C. McHugh (R)
vs SF, L 1-8
KCY. Ventura (R)
@ DET, L 5-6
J. Guthrie (R)
@ DET, W 6-2
C. Young (R)
@ DET, W 2-1
D. Duffy (L)
@ TEX, L 2-8
E. Volquez (R)
@ TEX, W 7-6
LAB. Anderson (L)
@ COL, W 2-1
POSTPONED
@ COL, 8:10
C. Kershaw (L)
@ COL, W 9-5
Z. Greinke (R)
vs MIA, W 5-3
M. Bolsinger (R)
vs MIA, W 11-1
MIAJ. Cosart (R)
@ SF, L 0-6
D. Phelps (R)
@ SF, W 6-2
M. Latos (R)
@ SF, L 2-3
T. Koehler (R)
@ LAD, L 3-5
D. Haren (R)
@ LAD, L 1-11
MILJ. Nelson (R)
vs CHC, L 6-7
K. Lohse (R)
vs CHC, W 12-4
M. Garza (R)
vs CHC, W 3-2
W. Peralta (R)
vs CWS, W 10-7
M. Fiers (R)
vs CWS, L 2-4
MINM. Pelfrey (R)
@ CLE, W 9-3
P. Hughes (R)
@ CLE, W 7-4
T. May (R)
@ CLE, L 2-8
 K. Gibson (R)
@ DET, L 1-2
NY-AA. Warren (R)
vs BAL, W 5-4
C. Whitley (R)
vs BAL, L 2-6
M. Pineda (R)
vs BAL, W 6-2
C. Sabathia (L)
@ TB, W 11-5
N. Eovaldi (R)
@ TB, L 2-4
NY-NM. Harvey (R)
@ PHI, L 1-3
J. Niese (L)
@ PHI, W 3-2
B. Colon (R)
@ PHI, W 7-4
J. deGrom (R)
@ CHC, L 3-4
N. Syndergaard (R)
@ CHC, L 1-6
OAKS. Gray (R)
@ SEA, L 3-4
J. Hahn (R)
@ SEA, L 2-7
J. Chavez (R)
@ SEA, L 3-4
S. Kazmir (L)
vs BOS, L 4-5
D. Pomeranz (L)
vs BOS, W 9-2
PHIC. Hamels (L)
vs NYM, W 3-1
A. Harang (R)
vs NYM, L 2-3
C. Billingsley (R)
vs NYM, L 4-7
J. Williams (R)
vs PIT, L 3-4
S. O'Sullivan (R)
vs PIT, L 2-7
PITF. Liriano (L)
vs STL, L 5-8
V. Worley (R)
vs STL, W 7-5
J. Locke (L)
vs STL, W 4-3
G. Cole (R)
@ PHI, W 4-3
A. Burnett (R)
@ PHI, W 7-2
SDJ. Shields (R)
@ ARI, W 6-5
T. Ross (R)
@ ARI, W 6-4
A. Cashner (R)
@ ARI, L 1-2
 I. Kennedy (R)
@ SEA, L 4-11
SEAT. Walker (R)
vs OAK, W 4-3
J. Happ (L)
vs OAK, W 7-2
F. Hernandez (R)
vs OAK, W 4-3
 J. Paxton (L)
vs SD, W 11-4
SFT. Lincecum (R)
vs MIA, W 6-0
M. Bumgarner (L)
vs MIA, L 2-6
R. Vogelsong (R)
vs MIA, W 3-2
 C. Heston (R)
@ HOU, W 8-1
STLM. Wacha (R)
@ PIT, W 8-5
C. Martinez (R)
@ PIT, L 5-7
T. Lyons (L)
@ PIT, L 3-4
 L. Lynn (R)
@ CLE, W 8-3
TBN. Karns (R)
vs TEX, W 8-2
M. Andriese (R)
vs TEX, W 7-2
J. Odorizzi (R)
vs TEX, L 1-2
A. Colome (R)
vs NYY, L 5-11
C. Archer (R)
vs NYY, W 4-2
TEXY. Gallardo (R)
@ TB, L 2-8
R. Detwiler (L)
@ TB, L 2-7
W. Rodriguez (L)
@ TB, W 2-1
C. Lewis (R)
vs KC, W 8-2
N. Martinez (R)
vs KC, L 6-7
TORA. Sanchez (R)
vs BOS, W 7-0
D. Hutchison (R)
vs BOS, W 7-1
R. Dickey (R)
vs BOS, L 3-6
M. Estrada (R)
@ BAL, L 2-5
M. Buehrle (L)
@ BAL, W 10-2
WASG. Gonzalez (L)
vs ATL, W 9-2
D. Fister (R)
vs ATL, W 8-6
J. Zimmermann (R)
vs ATL, W 5-4
M. Scherzer (R)
@ ARI, W 11-1
S. Strasburg (R)
@ ARI, L 6-14